Watch Cardi B, Eminem and Migos at Coachella live on ETI

If you can’t make it to Coachella, ETI will bring Coachella to you!

Weekend 1 goes down April 13 to April 15, with The Weeknd headlining Friday’s onslaught. Beyoncé is then the standout act the following day, while Eminem rounds out the headlining performances on Sunday.

Below you can get a look at the lineup and schedule for the first weekend of Coachella 2018. All times are Pacific Standard.

Cardi B and Eminem perform on Channel 1

Sunday, April 15

Eminem (10:20 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Michael Mayer (10:35 p.m., Yuma)
Barclay Crenshaw (10:25 p.m., Gobi)
A Perfect Circle (9:50 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
The Drums (9:45 p.m., Mojave)
Migos (9:30 p.m., Sahara)
Kamaiyah (9:20-10 p.m., Gobi)
Jamie Jones (9:05-10:35 p.m., Yuma)
ODESZA (8:40-9:40 p.m., Coachella Stage)
King Krule (8:30-9:20 p.m., Mojave)
Miguel (8:30-9:20 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Ibeyi (8:05-8:55 p.m., Gobi)
Chris Liebing (7:55-9:05 p.m., Yuma)
Princess Nokia (7:50-8:40 p.m., Sonora)
Illenium (7:50-8:50 p.m., Sahara)
Portugal. The Man (7:00-7:55 p.m., Coachella Stage)
6LACK (7:20-8:05 p.m., Mojave)
Kamasi Washington (7:00-8:00 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Jidenna (6:55-7:40 p.m., Gobi)
Joseph Capriati (6:40-7:55 p.m., Yuma)
French Montana (6:35-7:20 p.m., Sahara)
John Maus (6:35-7:25 p.m., Sonora)
Jacob Banks (6:05-6:55 p.m., Mojave)
Cardi B (6:00-6:35 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Aurora (5:45-6:30 p.m., Gobi)
Jessie Ware (5:40-6:30 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Motor City Drum Ensemble (5:30-6:40 p.m., Yuma)
Cuco (5:20-6:10 p.m., Sonora)
Petit Biscuit (5:15-6:05 p.m., Sahara)
FIDLAR (4:55-5:40 p.m., Mojave)
Vance Joy (4:45-5:30 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Hayley Kiyoko (4:35-5:20 p.m., Gobi)
Dej Loaf (4:30-5:15 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Talaboman (4:20-5:30 p.m., Yuma)
Buscabulla (4:15-4:55 p.m., Sonora)
Russ (4:00-4:45 p.m., Sahara)
Aminé (3:45-4:30, Mojave)
LANY (3:35-4:25 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Japanese Breakfast (3:25-4:10 p.m., Gobi)
Nothing But Thieves (3:25-4:10 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
Peggy Gou (3:10-4:20 p.m., Yuma)
Snail Mail (3:05-3:50 p.m., Sonora)
San Holo (2:50-3:40 p.m., Sahara)
THEY. (2:40-3:25 p.m., Mojave)
Lion Babe (2:30-3:10, Coachella Stage)
Noname (2:15-3:00 p.m., Gobi)
Magic Giant (2:15-3:00 p.m., Outdoor Theatre)
B Boys (2:00-2:40 p.m., Sonora)
Kölsch (2:00-3:10 p.m., Yuma)
Giraffage (1:50-2:40 p.m., Sahara)
LP (1:35-2:20 p.m., Mojave)
Gabe Real (1:30-2:10 p.m., Coachella Stage)
Westside Gunn + Conway (1:10-1:50 p.m., Gobi)
Juice won (1:10-2:00, Outdoor Theatre)
The Delirians (1:00-1:40 p.m., Sonora)
Omar-S (1:00-2:00 p.m., Yuma)
Hannah Wants (12:50-1:40 p.m., Sahara)
Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever (12:30-1:10 p.m., Mojave)
Phantom Thrett (12:00-12:50 p.m., Gobi)
Mu$ty Boyz (12:00-1:00 p.m., Sonora)
Lee Wells (12:00-1:00 p.m., Yuma)
CVSS (11:40 a.m. – 12:40 p.m., Sahara)
Pax (11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m., Mojave)

ETI

You can check out the latest casting calls and Entertainment News by clicking: Click Here

Click the logo below to go to the Home Page of the Website

Enter Button

Click the logo below to follow ETInside on Twitter

Click the logo below to follow ETInside on Facebook

Click the logo below to follow ETInside on Instagram

Click the logo below to follow ETInside on Pinterest

pinterest

Click the logo below to follow ETInside on Medium

Medium